www.airways.az is  FT Travel’s  online booking site.
We have created b2b and b2c systems of airways.az to make our services available everywhere and at any time!
FT Travel has been involved in tourism activities since 2012. The purpose of the Agency is to develop tourism in our country and to organize various leisure activities, demonstrating the tourism potential of Azerbaijan at the highest level, both local and foreign tourists.
With its professional and high quality services, the agency has taken its place among other travel agencies in Azerbaijan for a short period of time.
The agency has been a member of the Azerbaijan Tourism Association (AZTA) since 2012 and the International Air Transport Association (IATA 61321326) since 2013 and has been awarded many certificates.
Our company's professionals have a high level of tourism education, and they will greet you at a high and cultural level and will provide you with the necessary travel services with great pleasure. Also, the difference between other travel companies is that we treat each person  individually.
FT Travel offers corporate partnership, visa support, booking of hotels in any country in the world (excluding prohibited and dangerous zones), booking  of  tickets, various tours, treatments, recreation and honeymoon tours, events (conferences, seminars, presentations), VIP tours both in Azerbaijan and abroad, providing a variety of services to customers in organizing  trips by cash or credit to any destination in the world. Even if you contact us online, you will be able to receive on-the-spot answers to your questions by trusted, professional and responsible employees of our company.
AirWays.az is constantly evolving for tourists who want a comfortable, high-quality and affordable travel. Remember to trust our agency every time you travel anywhere in the world. We look forward to your journey and we work hard for you.